<長水路> (H05~より掲載)

種目 順位 選手(1泳者~4泳者) タイム 年度 レース名

200FR

 

 

 
1 山本雄・戸田・岩田・中村 1-40-76 H26 近国
2 山本(裕)・林・石原・東島 1-40-90 H22 近国
3 中村・岩田・的場・戸田 1-41-23 H25 近国

4

永尾・吉田・武藤・東島 1-41-33 H20 近国
5 永尾・吉田・柴田・東島 1-42-81 H19 近国
6 小梶・山下・山本雄・大橋 1-41-83 H28 六繁戦
7 中島・神田・堂浦・岩本和 1-43-67 H16 近国
8 岩本和・堂浦・屋敷・中島 1-43-69 H17 近国
9  重松・吉田・東島・武藤 1-43-93 H20  近国
10 山本・石原・大前・中村 1-44-39 H23 和滋戦
種目 順位 選手(1泳者~4泳者) タイム 年度 レース名

400FR

1 林・吉田・田端・東島 3-40-69 H21 関国
2

小梶・山下・山本・大橋

3-40-79 H29 関カレ
3

岩田・山下・大橋・小梶

3-40-88 H28 近国
4 田中琉・植田・大橋・五藤 3-41-46 R1 全国公
5 小梶・田中・大橋・山下 3-42-49 H29 CS
6 林・山本裕・田端・東島 3-42-55 H22 関国
7 山下・小梶・岩田・戸田 3-42-70

H27

近国
8 小梶・植田・五藤・大橋 3-42-92

H30

全国公

9

林・山本・中村・大前 3-43-04

H23

関カレ

10

小梶・山下・戸田・山本 3-43-14 H28 関国
種目 順位 選手(1泳者~4泳者) タイム 年度 レース名

800FR

1 田端・永尾・吉田・東島 8-17-32 H21 関国
2 田中琉・五藤・大橋・久保田 8-18-21 R1 全国公
3 小梶・山下・戸田・山本 8-18-38 H28 関国
4 小梶・五藤・大橋・久保田 8-18-60 H30 全国公
5 大橋・小梶・久保田・山下 8-20-70 H29

全国公

6 小梶・山本・大橋・山下 8-20-98 H29

関カレ

7 小梶・田中・大橋・山下 8-21-59 H29 関国
8 岩田・戸田・山下・児玉 8-22-59 H27 全国公
9 林・山本裕・田端・東島 8-23-05 H22 関国

10

林・山本裕・田端・大前 8-24-15

H23

関カレ 

 

種目 順位 選手(1泳者~4泳者) タイム 年度 レース名

400MR

1 小梶・田中・五藤・大橋 4-01-53 H30 関カレ
2 小梶・山下・戸田・岩田 4-03-57 H28 全国公
3 吉田・永尾・重松・東島 4-03-62 H21 関国
4 小梶・山下・山本・大橋 4-03-79 H29 関カレ
5 中村・山本・田中・林 4-07-06 H23 関カレ
6 小梶・田中・山下・大橋 4-07-16 H29 関国
7 小梶・山下・戸田・山本 4-07-44 H28 関国
8 中村・井上諒・戸田・岩田 4-07-51 H26 関カレ

9

小梶・井上諒・戸田・岩田 4-08-40

H27

全国公 
10 五藤・田中一・田中琉・大橋 4-08-48 R1 関国

<短水路> (H27~より記載)

種目 順位 選手(1泳者~4泳者) タイム 年度 レース名

400FR

1 岩田・小梶・大橋・山下 3-33-69 H28 市選
2 山下・田中・大橋・小梶 3-34-64 H29 夏季公認
3 小梶・岩田・山下・戸田 3-36-28 H27 夏季公認
4 大橋・小梶・植田・久保田 3-38-18 H30 市選
5  小梶・戸田・山下・山本 3-38-58 H27 市選
6 大橋・伊藤・田中・久保田 3-45-25 H30 春短

7

山下・山本・大橋・伊藤  3-47-07

H28

夏季公認

8

 大橋・田中・伊藤・久保田

3-47-23   H29 冬季公認 
9 植田・五藤・水田・久保田 3-48-02 H30 冬季公認
10 久保田・水田・伊藤・植田 3-53-85 H30 春室
種目 順位 選手(1泳者~4泳者) タイム 年度 レース名

800FR

1 小梶・五藤・大橋・山下 7-55-62 H30 冬季公認
2 山下・田中・大橋・小梶 8-00-81 H29 夏季公認
3 小梶・大橋・山下・久保田 8-02-04 H30 春室
4 山下・戸田・小梶・山本 8-04-83 H28 夏季公認

5

池田壮・岩田・山下・戸田  8-08-29 

 H27

 夏季公認
6  田中・伊藤・久保田・大橋 8-28-44  H30 春短 
7 伊藤・水田・植田・久保田 8-48-02 H30 春室
8        
9        
10        
種目 順位 選手(1泳者~4泳者) タイム 年度 レース名
400MR 1 小梶・田中・山下・大橋 3-55-87 H30 市選
2 小梶・山下・田中・大橋 3-56-90

H29 

市選
3 小梶・井上諒・戸田・山下 4-00-37 H27 夏季公認
4 児玉・井上諒・戸田・岩田 4-00-57 H28 春短
5 山下・田中・小梶・大橋 4-00-98 H29 春短
6 小梶・田中・伊藤・大橋 4-02-66 H30 春室
7 水田・田中・五藤・植田 4-08-78 H30 冬季公認
8 大橋・田中・伊藤・久保田 4-10-92 H30 春短
9 大橋・田中・伊藤・植田 4-17-34 H29 冬季公認
10 水田・加藤・大橋・五藤 4-23-80 H30 春室